2011 Oberursel

Männer   Frauen  
  1. Lange, Patrick
  2. Rahn, Fabian
  3. Graute, Matthias

01:46:37
01:50:16
01:50:22

  1. Schulz, Jenny
  2. Möller, Kristin
  3. Natascha Schmitt

02:01:04
02:06:10
02:07:09

2010 Oberursel

Männer   Frauen  
  1. Lange, Patrick
  2. Bergermann, Stephan
  3. Kienle, Sebastian

01:46:06
01:46:35
01:46:48

  1. Schulz, Jenny
  2. Möller, Kristin
  3. Wagner, Julia

02:01:42
02:01:56
02:02:36

2009 Backnang

Männer   Frauen  
  1. Zöll, Matthias
  2. Löschke, Franz
  3. Stahl, Stefan

01:52:23
01:52:36
01:53:21

  1. Haug, Anne
  2. Schulz, Jenny
  3. Schwalbe, Ulrike

02:04:22
02:05:39
02:10:35

2008 Backnang

Männer   Frauen  
  1. Schilling, Alexander
  2. Holzinger, Florian
  3. Forster, Markus

01:53:19
01:54:01
01:54:58

  1. Haug, Anne
  2. Schlipf, Carolin
  3. Schulz, Jenny

02:09:35
02:10:06
02:10:20

2007 Backnang

Männer   Frauen  
  1. Post, Jonathan
  2. Holzinger, Florian
  3. Pupkes, Eike Carsten

01:51:54
01:52:46
01:53:14

  1. Schlipf, Carolin
  2. Paetzold, Kathrin
  3. Haug, Anne

02:07:34
02:08:34
02:11:55

2006 Backnang

Männer   Frauen  
  1. Göhner, Michael
  2. Post, Jonathan
  3. Cierpinski, Falk

01:50:56
01:51:37
01:52:35

  1. Paetzold, Kathrin
  2. Reinders, Ina
  3. Behrens, Alexandra

02:08:46
02:09:09
02:09:57

2005 Backnang

Männer   Frauen  
  1. Cierpinski, Falk
  2. Weimer, Christian
  3. Post, Jonathan

01:53:27
01:54:05
01:54:21

  1. Paetzold, Kathrin
  2. Lisk, Ricarda
  3. Reinders, Ina

02:10:31
02:10:46
02:12:32

2004 Backnang

Männer   Frauen  
  1. Stadler, Normann
  2. Post, Jonathan
  3. Kemper, Paul

01:52:43
01:54:59
01:55:36

  1. Petri, Alexandra
  2. Walter, Tina
  3. Wiertsema, Suzanne

02:07:31
02:07:54
02:08:43

2003 Neustadt/Aisch

Männer   Frauen  
  1. Jeschke, Josef
  2. Strothmann, Dirk
  3. Forster, Markus

01:58:40
01:58:56
02:00:08

  1. Friedrich, Konstanze
  2. Schiersch, Imke
  3. Schultze, Katrin

02:18:16
02:21:30
02:21:33

2002

Männer   Frauen  
  1. Forster, Markus 
  2. Jeschke, Josef
  3. Strothmann, Dirk


  1. Friedrich, Konstanze
  2. Schwalbe, Ulrike
  3. Schultze, Katrin


2001

Männer   Frauen  
  1. Eggert, Ralf
  2. Goerke, Nils
  3. Cierpinski, Falk


  1. Soeder, Christiane
  2. Estedt, Ines
  3. Strothmann, Antje


2000 Zeitz

Männer   Frauen  
  1. Forster, Markus
  2. Cierpinski, Falk
  3. Wodopia, Ralf

01:55:19
01:55:28
01:55:32

  1. Soeder, Christiane
  2. Jesberger, Heidi
  3. Pilz, Christiane
 

1999

Männer   Frauen  
  1. Ballerstedt, Roland
  2. Goerke, Nils
  3. Cierpinski, Falk

  1. Soeder, Christiane
  2. Niemeyer, Susanne
  3. Senf, Andrea


1998

Männer   Frauen  
  1. Ballerstedt, Roland
  2. Wodopia, Ralph
  3. Strothmann, Dirk

  1. Niemeyer, Susanne
  2. Soeder, Christiane
  3. Strothmann, Dirk


1997

Männer   Frauen  
  1. Strothmann, Dirk
  2. Haarmann, Jörg
  3. Ferstl, Siegfried

  1. Niemeyer, Susanne
  2. Kleindienst, Beate
  3. Soeder, Christiane


1996

Männer   Frauen  
  1. Stadler, Normann
  2. Weiß, Christian
  3. Haarmann, Jörg

  1. Haas, Ulrike
  2. Schäfe, Ute
  3. Rudolph, Kerstin


1995

Männer   Frauen  
  1. Stadler, Normann
  2. Sabatschus, Olaf
  3. Strothmann, Dirk

  1. Schäfer, Ute
  2. Mortier, Simone
  3. Haas, Ulrike


1994

Männer   Frauen  
  1. Husmann, Christian
  2. Eggert, Ralf
  3. Stadler, Normann

  1. Schäfer, Ute
  2. Mortier, Simone
  3. Habiger, Susi


1993

Männer   Frauen  
  1. Eggert, Ralf
  2. Amrhein, Gerd
  3. Stadler, Normann

  1. Mortier, Simone
  2. Wedthoff, Sabine
  3. Weise, Martina


1992

Männer   Frauen  
  1. Sabatschus, Olaf
  2. Stadler, Normann
  3. Eggert, Ralf

  1. Henning, Carina
  2. Quest-Altrogge, Katjana
  3. Ruoff, Edeltraud


1991

Männer   Frauen  
  1. Amrhein, Gerd
  2. Eggert, Ralf
  3. Stadler, Normann

  1. Mortier, Simone
  2. Henning, Corinna
  3. Quest-Altrogge, Katjana