2011 Kulmbach

Männer   Frauen  
  1. Schmid, Stefan
  2. Schmid, Stefan
  3. Bock, Niclas

03:58:40
04:00:07
04:01:31

  1. Wagner, Dana
  2. Esefeld, Katrin, Dr.
  3. Leenders, Julia

04:33:19
04:34:34
04:36:12

2010 Kulmbach

Männer   Frauen  
  1. Fachbach, Markus
  2. Reichel, Horst
  3. Schmid, Stefan

03:53:37
03:53:50
03:54:43

    1. Riesler, Diana
    2. Möller, Kristin
    3. Steinbecher, Andrea

      04:22:15
      04:25:31
      04:36:22

      2009 Immenstadt

      Männer   Frauen  
      1. Schmid, Stefan
      2. Bergermann, Matthias
      3. Bergermann, Stephan

      04:28:44
      04:28:54
      04:29:14

      1. Reinders, Ina
      2. Dietrich, Susan
      3. Wagner, Julia

      05:01:09
      05:02:55
      05:05:35

      2008 Kulmbach

      Männer   Frauen  
      1. Bracht, Timo
      2. Böcherer, Adreas
      3. Ritter, Christian

      03:51:31
      03:53:59
      03:56:15

      1. Schumacher, Katja
      2. Hohenester, Melanie
      3. Esefeld, Katrin

      04:23:23
      04:27:28
      04:33:31

      2007 Immenstadt

      Männer   Frauen  
      1. Böcherer, Andreas
      2. Schumann, Felix
      3. Goerke, Nils

      04:12:25
      04:14:58
      04:15:49

      1. Reinders, Ina
      2. Esefeld, Katrin
      3. Schneider, Nicole

      04:44:29
      04:58:08
      05:04:39

       

      04:12:25

      2006 Kulmbach

      Männer   Frauen  
      1. Knobloch, Enrico
      2. Twelsiek, Maik
      3. Rossmann, Benjamin

      04:13:33
      04:14:38
      04:17:40

      1. Kraft, Nina
      2. Schumacher, Katja
      3. Esefeld, Katrin

      04:31:44
      04:44:14
      04:50:17

      2005 Kulmbach

      Männer   Frauen  
      1. Hofmann, Micheal
      2. Forster, Markus
      3. Vytrisal, Frank

      04:19:26
      04:19:30
      04:20:22

      1. Schuhmacher, Katja
      2. Brede, Andrea
      3. Matthes, Dagmar

      04:46:28
      04:46:31
      04:54:47

      04:12:25

      2004 Kulmbach

      Männer   Frauen  
      1. Holzner, Stefan
      2. Lautenbacher, Rolf
      3. Widmann, Uwe

      04:09:39
      04:13:01
      04:15:57

      1. Brede, Andrea
      2. Mückel, Ute
      3. Hohenester, Melanie

      04:48:06
      04:53:00
      04:55:15

      2003 Kulmbach

      Männer   Frauen  
      1. Stadler, Normann
      2. Holzner, Stefan
      3. Billau, Christian

      04:15:35
      04:22:59
      04:24:40

      1. Kraft, Nina
      2. Lohmeyer, Kerstin
      3. Friedrich, Konstanze

      04:38:09
      04:58:24
      05:10:41

      2002 Immenstadt

      Männer   Frauen  
      1. Al Sultan, Faris
      2. Kohl, Frederic
      3. Widman, Uwe


      1. Estedt, Ines
      2. Jesberge, Heidi
      3. Quest-Altrogge, Katiana


      2001 Immenstadt

      Männer   Frauen  
      1. Bruckner, Michael
      2. Lautenbacher, Rolf
      3. Klumpp, Matthias


      1. Schäfer, Ute
      2. Fischer, Nina
      3. Jesberger, Heidi


      2000

      Männer   Frauen  
      1. Meinhold, Peter
      2. Bruckner, Michael
      3. Lautenbacher, Rolf


      1. Friedrich, Katrin
      2. Niemayer, Susanne
      3. Hille, Claudia


      1993

      Männer   Frauen  
      1. Hellriegel, Thomas
      2. Lorenz, Holger
      3. Basting, Jochen


      1. Habinger, Susi
      2. Estedt, Ines
      3. Schlotterer, Wanda


      1992

      Männer   Frauen  
      1. Zäck, Jürgen
      2. Heiligenthaler, Michael
      3. Lorenz, Holger


      1. Quest-Altrogge, Katjana
      2. Weber, Anneliese
      3. Henning, Carina


      1991

      Männer   Frauen  
      1. Rennicke, Olaf
      2. Basting, Jochen
      3. Ruscher, Klaus


      1. Henning, Carina
      2. Quest-Altrogge, Katjana
      3. Habinger, Susi


      1990

      Männer   Frauen  
      1. Zäck, Jürgen
      2. Gustafsson, Björn
      3. Lorenz, Holger


      1. Mortier, Simone
      2. Ostermann, Elke
      3. Weber, Anneliese


      1989

      Männer   Frauen  
      1. Zäck, Jürgen
      2. Aschmoneit, Dirk
      3. Wackerhage, Henning


      1. Mortier, Simone
      2. Ullrich, Kirsten
      3. Weber, Anneliese


      1988 Ettlingen

      Männer   Frauen  
      1. Ullmann, Jörg
      2. Amrhein, Gerd
      3. Aschmoneit, Dirk


      1. Mortier, Simone
      2. Ostermann, Elke
      3. Anton, Katja


      1986

      Männer   Frauen  
      1. Aschmoneit, Dirk
      2. Rupp, Gernot
      3. Wachter, Gerhard


      1. Kremer, Alexandra
      2. Weber, Anneliese
      3. Mortier, Simone


      1985

      Männer   Frauen  
      1. Wachter, Gerhard


      1. Kremer, Alexandra