2011 Oberstaufen

Männer   Frauen  
  1. Göhner, Michael
  2. Holzinger, Florian
  3. Hördemann, René

01:04:18
01:05:08
01:06:14

  1. Stockheimer, Ellen
  2. Funk, Heike
  3. Gundel, Alexandra

01:21:26
01:21:49
01:23:57

2010 Oberstaufen

Männer   Frauen  
  1. Holzinger, Florian
  2. Göhner, Michael
  3. Hördemann, René

01:07:03
01:08:25
01:09:57

  1. Czaika, Silvia
  2. Schmid, Gabi
  3. Kömpf, Rahel

01:27:52
01:29:30
01:31:29

2009 Freudenstadt

Männer   Frauen  
  1. Hördemann, René
  2. Holfeld, Frank
  3. Otto, Christian

01:39:13
01:43:56
01:44:01

  1. Schubert, Jutta
  2. Kömpf, Rahel
  3. Knorr, Marina

01:54:00
02:08:16
02:12:51

2008 Oberstaufen

Männer   Frauen  
  1. Holzinger, Florian
  2. Petzold, Maik
  3. Hördemann, René

01:01:42
01:02:22
01:03:07

  1. Mutscheller, Sigrid
  2. Kullmann, Anke
  3. Schubert, Jutta

01:08:00
01:09:02
01:11:09

2007 Oberstaufen

Männer   Frauen  
  1. Göhner, Michael
  2. Roderer, Michael
  3. Hördemann, René

01:05:26
01:05:49
01:06:12

  1. Mutscheller, Sigrid
  2. Kullmann, Anke
  3. Haug, Anne

01:12:21
01:14:08
01:19:05

2006 Oberstaufen

Männer   Frauen  
  1. Roderer, David
  2. Hagspiel, Ralph
  3. Schrenk, Thomas

01:10:37
01:11:10
01:11:11

  1. Lang, Sigrid
  2. Schubert, Jutta
  3. Pauli, Gabi

01:16:06
01:18:35
01:22:31

2005 Oberstaufen

Männer   Frauen  
  1. Roderer, David
  2. Hagspiel, Ralph
  3. Mühlebauer, Hans

01:08:08
01:08:28
01:09:36

  1. Schubert, Jutta
  2. Kelmke, Katrin
  3. Kühne, Marlene

01:16:16
01:21:45
01:23:21

2004 Freudenstadt-Kniebis

Männer   Frauen  
  1. Göpfert, Frank
  2. Schrenk, Thomas
  3. Frank, Stefan

01:35:49
01:36:15
01:36:20

  1. Lang, Sigrid
  2. Schubert, Jutta

2003 Freudenstadt

Männer   Frauen  
  1. Sonntag, Benjamin
  2. Göpfert, Falk
  3. Schrenk, Thomas

01:34:48
01:36:20
01:37:20

  1. Lang, Sigrid
  2. Schubert, Jutta
  3. Huy, Angela

01:46:27
01:53:44
01:56:05

2002 Freudenstadt

Männer   Frauen  
  1. Sonntag, Benjamin
  2. Slufzik, Zibi
  3. Göpfert, Falk

01:40:16
01:43:16
01:43:57

  1. Lang, Sigrid
  2. Pauli, Gabi
  3. Schubert, Jutta

01:56:01
02:05:12
02:08:33

2001 Oberstaufen

Männer   Frauen  
  1. Lang, Martin
  2. Slufzik, Zibi
  3. Holzner, Matthias

01:05:01
01:05:46
01:07:17

  1. Lang, Sigrid
  2. Pauli, Gabi
  3. Siman, Iva

01:14:36
01:18:38
01:24:25

2000 Oberstaufen

Männer   Frauen  
  1. Lang, Martin
  2. Slufzik, Zibi
  3. Bruegger, Othmar

01:04:45
01:05:12
01:07:03

  1. Lang, Sigrid
  2. Pauli, Gabi
  3. Klaver, Karin
01:16:09
01:16:59
01:20:34

1999 Oberstaufen

Männer   Frauen  
  1. Lang, Martin


  1. Lang, Sigrid